ALFA ROMEO Alfa 146 1.6 16V TS Alternator 1996-2000

More Views

ALFA ROMEO Alfa 146 1.6 16V TS Alternator 1996-2000

Availability : In stock

Price :
£89.99
OR
Quick Overview
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Parts Detail

Details

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 145 1.4 16V TS1997-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 145 1.6 16V TS1996-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 145 1.8 16V TS1996-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 146 1.4 16V TS1996-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 146 1.6 16V TS1996-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 146 1.8 16V TS1996-1998 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 147 1.6 16V TS AC2000-on 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 147 2.0 16V TS AC2000-on 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 1.6 16V TS1997-1998 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 1.6 16V TS AC2000-2001 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 1.8 16V TS AC2000-2001 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 156 2.0 16V TS2000-2001 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 166 2.0 TS2001-on 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa GTV 1.8 AC1999-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa GTV 2.0 TS1998-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa GTV 2.0 TS AC2000-2005 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa Spider 1.8 AC1999-2000 12V 120A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa Spider 2.0 AC2000-2003 12V 120A
FIAT Brava 1.8 AC1996-2001 12V 120A
FIAT Brava 1.9 JTD1998-2001 12V 120A
FIAT Bravo 1.8 AC1996-2001 12V 120A
FIAT Bravo 1.9 JTD1998-2001 12V 120A
FIAT Coupe' 1.8 16V AC1996-1999 12V 120A
FIAT Marea 1.8 AC1996-1999 12V 120A
FIAT Marea 1.9 JTD1999-2002 12V 120A
FIAT Marea 2.4 TD AC1996-1999 12V 120A
FIAT Marengo 1.9 JTD1999-2002 12V 120A
FIAT Multipla 1.9 JTD1998-2002 12V 120A
FIAT Multipla 1.9 JTD2000-2002 12V 120A
FIAT Punto 80 1.9 JTD2004-on 12V 120A
FIAT Punto II 1.8 16V1999-2003 12V 120A
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 124415015
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986040631
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986040641
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986042780
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA3403
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA3456
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA3639
ELSTOCK 28-3528
ELSTOCK 28-3848
ELSTOCK 28-4522
HC CA1223IR
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA01742
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA02083
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRB00418
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320226
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321148
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321245
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321310
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321313
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321315
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321316
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321412
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321423
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321801
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321802
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321419
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321423
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321418010
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN1102
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN1103
PRESTOLITE 20110418