ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955) Alternator 2009-on

£119.99
In stock
SKU
ALT855CP_57
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955)2008-on 12V 90A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955)2009-on 12V 90A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955) AC2008-on 12V 90A
ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955) AC2009-on 12V 90A
FIAT 500 1.3 JTD AC2007-on 12V 90A
FIAT Doblò 1.3 JTD (119)2006-on 12V 90A
FIAT Doblò 1.3 JTD (223) AC2004-on 12V 90A
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 D Multijet2008-on 12V 90A
FIAT Grande Punto 1.3 JTD (199)2005-on 12V 90A
FIAT Grande Punto 1.3 JTD (199) A2005-on 12V 90A
FIAT Idea 1.3 JTD AC2004-on 12V 90A
FIAT Idea 1.3 JTD AC2005-on 12V 90A
FIAT Linea 1.3 JTD AC2007-on 12V 90A
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD2006-on 12V 90A
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD (169) AC2004-on 12V 90A
FIAT Punto III 1.3 JTD2003-on 12V 90A
FIAT Punto III 1.3 JTD AC2003-on 12V 90A
FIAT Qubo 1.3 D Multijet2008-on 12V 90A
FIAT Strada 1.3 JTD (178E)2006-on 12V 90A
LANCIA Musa 1.3 JTD AC2004-on 12V 90A
LANCIA Musa 1.3 JTD AC2006-on 12V 90A
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 D Multijet2006-on 12V 90A
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 D Multijet AT2006-on 12V 90A
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 JTD2003-2006 12V 90A
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 JTD2003-on 12V 90A
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 JTD AC2003-on 12V 90A
OPEL Agila A 1.22000-2004 12V 90A
OPEL Agila A 1.3 CDTI2003-2008 12V 90A
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTI2005-2010 12V 90A
OPEL Astra H 1.42004-2005 12V 90A
OPEL Astra H 1.42004-2010 12V 90A
OPEL Astra H 1.62007-2010 12V 90A
OPEL Combo 1.3 CDTI2004-on 12V 90A
OPEL Combo 1.3 CDTI2005-on 12V 90A
OPEL Corsa C 1.3 CDTI2003-2006 12V 90A
OPEL Tigra B 1.3 CDTI2004-on 12V 90A
OPEL Tigra B 1.3 CDTI2005-on 12V 90A
OPEL Zafira B 1.62005-on 12V 90A
SUZUKI Ignis 1.3 DDiS2003-on 12V 90A
SUZUKI Splash 1.3 DDiS2008-on 12V 90A
SUZUKI Swift III 1.3 DDiS (SG)2005-on 12V 90A
SUZUKI Wagon R+ 1.3 DDiS2004-on 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Agila A 1.3 CDTI2003-2008 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.22007-2009 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.3 CDTI2005-on 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.42004-2005 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.42004-2010 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.82004-on 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Combo 1.3 CDTI2005-on 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.3 CDTI2003-on 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Meriva A 1.3 CDTI2006-2010 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Meriva A 1.6 Turbo2006-2010 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Tigra 1.3 CDTI2004-on 12V 90A
VAUXHALL Zafira B 1.62005-on 12V 90A
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986048771
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA0207
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA0247
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA0796
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA4243
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA4244
FIAT 46823547
FIAT 51718499
FIAT 51784845
FIAT 51805800
FIAT 55185076
FRIESEN 9090195
FRIESEN 9090196
FRIESEN 9090211
FRIESEN 9090532
FRIESEN 9090668
HC CA1855IR
HC CA1862IR
HC CA1935IR
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA02325
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA02792
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA02804
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA02817
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA03068
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA03224
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA03301
MAGNETI MARELLI 63310504
MAGNETI MARELLI 63358061
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377495
NIPPONDENSO 101210-1120
NIPPONDENSO 101210-1121
NIPPONDENSO 101210-1190
NIPPONDENSO 101210-1391
NIPPONDENSO 102211-8610
NIPPONDENSO 102211-8620
NIPPONDENSO 102211-8622
NIPPONDENSO 102211-8630
OPEL/VAUXHALL 13117278
OPEL/VAUXHALL 13117279
OPEL/VAUXHALL 13117279YQ
SUZUKI 31400-85E00
SUZUKI 31400-T85E00
VALEO 437473
VALEO 437474
VALEO 437503
VALEO 437504
VALEO 2542670
VALEO 2542851
VALEO 2542861
VALEO 2542884
VALEO 2543477
VALEO 2542670A
VALEO 2542670B
VALEO 2542841A
VALEO 2542841B
VALEO 2542850A
VALEO 2542851A
VALEO 2542884A
VALEO 2543477A
VALEO TG12S101
VALEO TG8S012
VALEO TG8S013
VALEO TG8S014
VALEO TG8S016
VALEO TG8S022
VALEO TG9S010
VALEO TG9S011
VALEO TG9S015
VALEO TG9S016
VALEO TG9S021
VALEO TG9S022
VALEO TG9S027
VALEO TG9S036
VALEO TG9S039

More Information
Australia Ebay TitleALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955) Alternator 2009-on_57AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
Detail

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:ALFA ROMEO Alfa MiTo 1.3 JTDM (955) Alternator 2009-on
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.