MERCEDES ML270 2.7 CDI 163 Alternator 2001-on

£249.99
In stock
SKU
ALT451-INA_3684
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
MERCEDES C270 2.7 CDI 2032001-on 12V 190A
MERCEDES E220 2.2 CDI 2102000-2002 12V 190A
MERCEDES E270 2.7 CDI 2102001-on 12V 190A
MERCEDES E320 3.2 CDI 2102001-on 12V 190A
MERCEDES G270D 2.7 CDI 4632001-on 12V 190A
MERCEDES ML270 2.7 CDI 1632001-on 12V 190A
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 1500850
BOSCH 1501650
BOSCH 1501750
BOSCH 1502450
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA4146
DELCO EXCHANGE DRA4146N
DELCO REMY 10480403
DELCO REMY 10480404
DELCO REMY 10480407
DELPHI 10480404
DELPHI 10480408
ELSTOCK 28-4509
HC CA1677IR
ISKRA 11203631
ISKRA AAN7111
ISKRA AAN7112
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA02073
MERCEDES 1501750
MERCEDES 1502450
MERCEDES 1502550
MERCEDES A0001500850
MERCEDES A0001501650
MERCEDES A0001502450
MERCEDES A0001502550
MERCEDES A0001SO1750

More Information
Australia Ebay TitleMERCEDES ML270 2.7 CDI 163 Alternator 2001-on_3684AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
Detail

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MERCEDES ML270 2.7 CDI 163 Alternator 2001-on
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.