AUDI A4 2.6 ACZ Alternator 1995-1997

More Views

AUDI A4 2.6 ACZ Alternator 1995-1997

Availability : In stock

Price :
£99.99
OR
Quick Overview
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Parts Detail

Details

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelCCYearVoltOutput
AUDI 100 2.6 ABC ACZ 2598ccm 1992-1993 12V120A
AUDI 100 2.6 ABC ACZ 2598ccm 1993-1994 12V120A
AUDI 100 2.8 E AAH 2771ccm 1990-1994 12V120A
AUDI 100 2.8 E quattro AAH 2771ccm 1990-1994 12V120A
AUDI 80 2.6 ABC 2598ccm 1992-1995 12V120A
AUDI A4 2.4 AGA 2393ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
AUDI A4 2.4 VSMF 2393ccm 1995-1997 12V120A
AUDI A4 2.6 ABC 2598ccm 1994-1998 12V120A
AUDI A4 2.6 ACZ 2598ccm 1995-1997 12V120A
AUDI A4 2.8 AAH 2771ccm 1994-1998 12V120A
AUDI A4 2.8 quattro AAH 2771ccm 1994-1996 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.4 AGA AJG 2396ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.4 quattro AGA AJG APC 2393ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.4 VSMF 2393ccm 1995-1997 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.6 ABC ACZ 2598ccm 1994-1996 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.6 ABC ACZ 2598ccm 1994-1997 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.6 quattro ABC 2598ccm 1994-1997 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.8 AAH ACK 2771ccm 1994-1997 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.8 ACK ALG 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.8 AGE 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.8 quattro AAH AEJ 2771ccm 1994-1997 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.8 quattro ACK 2771ccm 1995-1998 12V120A
AUDI A6 2.8 quattro ACK ALG 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
AUDI A8 2.8 AAH AEJ 2771ccm 1995-1996 12V120A
AUDI A8 2.8 ACK AEJ AAH 2771ccm 1995-1998 12V120A
AUDI A8 2.8 ALG 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V
AUDI A8 2.8 quattro ACK AEJ AAH 2771ccm 1995-1998 12V120A
AUDI Coupé 2.6 quattro ABC 2598ccm 1992-1996 12V120A
VW Passat 2.8 V6 ACK 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
VW Passat 2.8 V6 syncro ACK 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
VW Passat 2.8 V6 syncro ALG 2771ccm 1997-1998 12V120A
MANUFACTUREROEM
Bosch 0120465007
Bosch 0120465008
Bosch 0120465022
Bosch 0120465023
Bosch 0123505007
Bosch 0123505009
Bosch 0123510014
Bosch 0123510061
Bosch 0986038180
Delco DRA8180
Delco DRB2161
Elstock 281817
Elstock 281944
Friesen 9038180
Friesen 9042161
Hc CA837IR
Hc CA855IR
Hella 8EL731698001
Hella 8EL731716001
Lucas LRB00372
Lucas LRB00373
Lucas LRB372
Lucas LRB373
Valeo 2541348
Valeo 2541348B
Valeo 2541473
Valeo 2541658B
Valeo 436388
Valeo A13VI24
Valeo A13VI70
Vw 054903015C
Vw 054903015K
Vw 078903015A
Vw 078903015B
Vw 078903015C
Vw 078903015D
Vw 078903015F