SKODA Fabia III 1.0/ CHYA CHYB Starter Motor 2014-On

£159.99
In stock
SKU
STM1252_27320
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
SEAT Mii 1.0/ CHYA CHYB CPGA 2012-On 12V1.1Kw
SKODA Citigo 1.0/ CHYA CHYB CPGA 2012-On 12V1.1Kw
SKODA Fabia III 1.0/ CHYA CHYB 2014-On 12V1.1Kw
VW Golf Sportsvan 1.2 TSI/ CYVA CYVB 2014-On 12V1.1Kw
VW Polo 2.0R WRC/ CDLJ 2013-On 12V1.1Kw
VW Up! 1.0/ CHYA CHYB CPGA 2011-On 12V1.1Kw
MANUFACTUREROEM
Bosch 0001177000
Bosch 0001177001
Bosch 0001177006
Bosch 0001177007
Bosch 0001177008
Bosch 0001177009
Delco DRS0802
Elstock 254304
Elstock 25-4304
LucAs LRS02631
LucAs LRS2631
Vw 02M911021H
Vw 02M911024R
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleSKODA Fabia III 1.0/ CHYA CHYB Starter Motor 2014-On - 27320AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
DetailN/A
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SKODA Fabia III 1.0/ CHYA CHYB Starter Motor 2014-On
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.