MAF-012

£32.68
In stock
SKU
maf-012
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
Make Model Engine Code Year KW HP cc
Opel Astra G Convertible - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2001-2005 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Coupe (F07) - 1.8 16V X18XE1 2000-2000 85 116 1796
Opel Astra G Coupe (F07) - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-2005 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Coupe (F07) - 1.8 16V Z18XEL 2000-2005 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Estate (F35) - 1.8 16V Z18XEL 2000-2004 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Estate (F35) - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1998-2000 85 116 1796
Opel Astra G Estate (F35) - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-2004 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Estate (F35) - 2.0 16V X20XEV 1998-2004 100 136 1998
Opel Astra G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1998-2000 85 116 1796
Opel Astra G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-2005 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) - 2.0 16V X20XEV 1998-2005 100 136 1998
Opel Astra G Hatchback (F48_, F08_) - 2.0 16V OPC X20XER 1999-2002 118 160 1998
Opel Astra G Saloon (F69_) - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1998-2000 85 116 1796
Opel Astra G Saloon (F69_) - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-2005 92 125 1796
Opel Astra G Saloon (F69_) - 2.0 16V X20XEV 1998-2005 100 136 1998
Opel Astra H - 1.8 Z18XE 2004-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Astra H Estate - 1.8 Z18XE 2004-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Astra H Sport Hatch - 1.8 Z18XE 2005-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Astra H TwinTop - 1.8 Z18XE 2005-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Corsa C (F08, F68) - 1.8 Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Meriva - 1.8 Z18XE 2003-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Omega B (25_, 26_, 27_) - 2.2 16V Y22XE 1999-2003 106 144 2198
Opel Omega B (25_, 26_, 27_) - 2.2 16V Z22XE 1999-2003 106 144 2198
Opel Omega B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) - 2.2 16V Y22XE 1999-2003 106 144 2198
Opel Omega B Estate (21_, 22_, 23_) - 2.2 16V Z22XE 1999-2003 106 144 2198
Opel Signum - 1.8 Z18XE 2003-ON 90 122 1796
Opel Tigra TwinTop - 1.8 Z18XE 2004-ON 92 125 1796
Opel Vectra B (36_) - 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1995-2000 85 115 1796
Opel Vectra B (36_) - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2000-2002 92 125 1796
Opel Vectra B Estate (31_) - 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1996-2000 85 115 1796
Opel Vectra B Estate (31_) - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2000-2003 92 125 1796
Opel Vectra B Hatchback (38_) - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2000-2003 92 125 1796
Opel Vectra B Hatchback (38_) - 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1995-2000 85 116 1796
Opel Vectra C - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2002-ON 90 122 1796
Opel Vectra C Estate - 1.8 Z18XE 2003-ON 90 122 1796
Opel Vectra C GTS - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2002-ON 90 122 1796
Opel Zafira (F75_) - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1999-2000 85 116 1796
Opel Zafira (F75_) - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-2005 92 125 1796
Saab 9-3 (YS3F) - 1.8 i Z18XE 2004-2008 90 122 1796
Saab 9-3 Estate - 1.8 i Z18XE 2005-2008 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1998-2000 85 116 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV - 2.0 16V X20XEV 1998-ON 100 136 1998
Vauxhall Astra MK IV Convertible - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2001-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Coupe - 1.8 16V X18XE1 2000-2000 85 115 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Coupe - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Estate - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1998-2000 85 116 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Estate - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Estate - 2.0 16V X20XEV 1998-ON 100 136 1998
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Hatchback - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1998-2000 85 116 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Hatchback - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra Mk IV Hatchback - 2.0 16V X20XEV 1998-ON 100 136 1998
Vauxhall Astra MK V Estate - 1.8 Z18XE 2004-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra MK V Hatchback - 1.8 Z18XE 2004-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Astra MK V Sport Hatch - 1.8 Z18XE 2005-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Corsa Mk II - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Meriva - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2003-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Omega - 2.2 16V Y22XE 1999-ON 106 144 2198
Vauxhall Omega - 2.2 16V Z22XE 1999-ON 106 144 2198
Vauxhall Omega Estate - 2.2 16V Y22XE 1999-ON 106 144 2198
Vauxhall Omega Estate - 2.2 16V Z22XE 1999-ON 106 144 2198
Vauxhall Tigra TwinTop - 1.8 Z18XE 2004-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Vectra - 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1995-2000 85 116 1796
Vauxhall Vectra - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Estate - 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1996-2000 85 115 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Estate - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Estate - 1.8 i 16V Z18XEL 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Hatchback - 1.8 i 16V X18XE1 1995-2000 85 116 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Hatchback - 1.8 i 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Hatchback - 1.8 i 16V Z18XEL 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Mk II (C) - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2002-2008 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Mk II - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2002-ON 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Mk II - 1.8 16V Z18XEL 2002-ON 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Mk II Estate - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2003-ON 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Mk II GTS - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2002-ON 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Vectra Mk II GTS - 1.8 16V Z18XEL 2002-ON 90 122 1796
Vauxhall Zafira - 1.8 16V X18XE1 1999-2000 85 116 1796
Vauxhall Zafira - 1.8 16V Z18XE 2000-ON 92 125 1796
Manufacturer Cross Ref Number
Auradia 1010510105
CI QM616QM616
Craybell PDAF062PDAF062
ERA MF002MF002
Febi Bilstein 2292822928
Friesen QM616QM616
Fuel Parts MAFS010MAFS010
Hella 8ET 009 142-0318ET009142-031
Herth & Buss 7064000270640002
Hoffer 75160167516016
Ignition Car Parts PDAF062PDAF062
Intermotor 1965519655
Mapco 4270442704
Meat & Doria 8601686016
Metzger 08910060891006
Opel 836583836583
Opel 9053046390530463
Pex LM08LM08
Quinton Hazell QM616QM616
S.I.D.A.T. 38.61638.616
Sensors (Old Ref) 07-01207-012
Siemens VDO 5WK9 6065WK9606
Siemens VDO 5WK9 606Z5WK9606Z
Siemens VDO 5WK9 6415WK9641
Topran 206617206617
Vauxhall 836583836583
Vauxhall 9053046390530463
VDO 5WK9 6065WK9606
VDO 5WK9 606Z5WK9606Z
VDO 5WK9 6415WK9641
Vemo V40-72-0341V40-72-0341
Woodauto AFS1026AFS1026
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleMAF-012 - AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
DetailNo
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MAF-012
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.