MAF-073

£39.12
In stock
SKU
maf-073
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
Make Model Engine Code Year KW HP cc
FordFiesta Mk IV (JA / JB) - 1.4 i 16VFHA1996-200266901388
FordFiesta Mk IV (JA / JB) - 1.4 i 16VFHE1996-200266901388
FordFiesta Mk IV (JA / JB) - 1.6 16V SportL1T2000-2002761031596
FordFiesta Mk IV (JA / JB) - 1.6 16V SportL1V2000-2002761031596
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJ4N1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJJH1998-199836491299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJ4P1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJJL1998-199836491299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJ4S1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iBAA1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJJB1996-199837501299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJ4D1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJJD1998-199836491299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJ4K1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJJF1998-199836491299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJ4M1996-199844601299
FordKa (RB) - 1.3 iJJG1998-199836491299
FordPuma (EC) - 1.4 16VFHD1998-200066901388
FordPuma (EC) - 1.4 16VFHF1998-200066901388
FordPuma (EC) - 1.6 16VL1W2000-2001761031596
Manufacturer Cross Ref Number
CambiareVE700167VE700167
CIQM707QM707
CraybellPDAF145PDAF145
ERAMF029MF029
Fispa38.75338.753
Ford1 030 8441030844
Ford96FP-12B579-AB96FP-12B579-AB
FriesenQM707QM707
Fuel PartsMAFS073MAFS073
Fuel PartsMAFS140MAFS140
Hella8ET 009 142-4718ET009142-471
Hoffer75160897516089
Ignition Car PartsPDAF145PDAF145
Intermotor1962619626
Mapco4260142601
Marelli213719659010213719659010
Meat & Doria8608986089
Metzger08910180891018
Pierburg7.22184.04.07.22184.04.0
Quinton HazellQM707QM707
S.I.D.A.T.38.75338.753
Sensors (Old Ref)07-07307-073
Standard1962619626
VemoV25-72-1010V25-72-1010
WoodautoAFS1073AFS1073
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleMAF-073 - AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
DetailNo
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MAF-073
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.