MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 Starter Motor 2013-On

£179.99
In stock
SKU
STM1285_27699
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
MERCEDES-BENZ A160 1.5 CDI/ OM607.951 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A180 1.5 CDI/ OM607.951 2012-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A180 1.8 CDI/ OM651.901 2012-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A200 1.8 CDI/ OM651.901 2012-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A200 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A220 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2012-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ A220 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2012-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B160 1.5 CDI/ OM607.951 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B180 1.5 CDI/ OM607.951 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B180 1.8 CDI/ OM651.901 2011-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B180 2.0 NGT/ M270.920 2012-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B200 1.8 CDI/ OM651.901 2011-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B200 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2011-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B220 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ B220 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2011-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA180 1.5 CDI/ OM607.951 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 1.8 CDI/ OM651.901 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA220 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA220 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA180 1.5 CDI/ OM607.951 2014-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA200 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA220 2.2 CDI 4-Matic/ OM651.930 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA220 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 2013-On 12V2.2Kw
MANUFACTUREROEM
Bosch 0001153500
Bosch 0001153501
Bosch 0001153510
Bosch 0001153511
Bosch 0986024520
Denso 4280009140
Denso 428000-9140
Denso DSN1206
Elstock 254322
Elstock 25-4322
LucAs LRS02649
LucAs LRS2649
Mercedes- Benz A2709060026
Mercedes- Benz A6459060200
Mercedes- Benz A6459060300
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleMERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 Starter Motor 2013-On - 27699AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
DetailN/A
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 2.2 CDI/ OM651.930 Starter Motor 2013-On
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.