NEW HOLLAND TM190 /CNH 675TA/FA Alternator 2002-2007

£99.99
In stock
SKU
ALT2112_26839
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
FORD TRACTOR 5640 /4 Cyl. 55KW 1992-1997 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM120 /CNH 675TA/HD 2002-2007 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM130 /CNH 675TA/HC 2002-2007 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM140 /CNH 675TA/HB 2002-2007 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM155 /CNH 675TA/HA 2002-2007 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM165 /PowerStar 119KW 2000-2002 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM175 /CNH 675TA/FB 2002-2007 12V120A
NEW HOLLAND TM190 /CNH 675TA/FA 2002-2007 12V120A
MANUFACTUREROEM
CAse/ New Holland 73401608
CAse/ New Holland 820157231
Delco DRA0262
Elstock 28-4944
Fiat 820157231
Fiat/ New Holland 63321753
Fiat/ New Holland 82014508
Fiat/ New Holland 87361085
Ford 1072455
Ford 4170444
Ford/ New Holland 1C1T10300BB
Ford/ New Holland 65GB10300LA
Ford/ New Holland F2NN10B376AA
Ford/ New Holland R95VB10300BB
LucAs LRA02826
LucAs LRA2826
New Holland 73401608
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleNEW HOLLAND TM190 /CNH 675TA/FA Alternator 2002-2007 - 26839AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
Detail

This is a brand new alternator that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed below.

If you have any questions about this alternator, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the OE numbers listed below.

If you require a particular alternator and can't see it listed, please email us the details of the particular alternator that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternator and starter motor units in stock, so we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk.

About Us:

Manchester Auto Electrical is one of the UK's leading suppliers of car parts including alternators and starter motors, sells to the trade and public at competitive prices, offers a price match guarantee. We are a family-run business that was established in 1978 and take pride in our excellent sales, customer service and aftercare.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:NEW HOLLAND TM190 /CNH 675TA/FA Alternator 2002-2007
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.