ALFA ROMEO Alfa 33 1.8 TD (907) Starter Motor 1990-1994

More Views

ALFA ROMEO Alfa 33 1.8 TD (907) Starter Motor 1990-1994

Availability : In stock

Price :
£89.99
OR
Quick Overview
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Parts Detail

Details

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 33 1.8 TD1986-198912V 2.2Kw
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 33 1.8 TD (907)1990-199412V 2.2Kw
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 155 2.5 TD1993-199712V 2.2kw
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 164 2.5 TD1987-199212V 2.2kw
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 164 2.5 TD1992-199812V 2.2kw
CHRYSLER Grand Voyager 2.5 TD1992-On12V 2.2kw
CHRYSLER Grand Voyager II 2.5 TD1992-On12V 2.2Kw
CHRYSLER Voyager 2.51992-200012V 2.2kw
CHRYSLER Voyager II 2.51992-200012V 2.2Kw
DODGE Caravan 2.5 TD1995-200112V 2.2kw
JEEP Cherokee 2.5 TD1995-199612V 2.2Kw
JEEP Cherokee 2.5TD1995-199612V 2.2kw
JEEP Grand Cherokee 2.5 TD1996-On12V 2.2Kw
JEEP Grand Cherokee 2.5 TD2000-On12V 2.2kw
ROVER 825 2.5 TD1988-199812V 2.2Kw
ROVER 825 2.5 TD1992-199912V 2.2kw
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 1218023
BOSCH 1218125
BOSCH 1218158
BOSCH 1218175
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986015610
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986017950
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS5610
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS7950
ELSTOCK 25-2032
FIAT 60412969
FIAT 60512969
FIAT 605129690
HC CS611
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRT00195