ALFA ROMEO Alfa GT 1.9 JTD (937) Starter Motor 2003-On

£69.99
In stock
SKU
STM1035_8510
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 145 1.9 JTD1998-200012V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 146 1.9 JTD1998-200012V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTD2000-200512V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTD2003-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTD2004-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTD (937)2003-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTDM 16V (937)2005-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTDM 16V (937)2008-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 147 1.9 JTDM 8V (937)2005-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 16V JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD1997-200012V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD2000-200112V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD2002-200512V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD2002-200612V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD2003-200512V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 1.9 JTD2004-200512V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 2.4 JTD2000-200112V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 2.4 JTD2003-200512V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 2.4 JTD2003-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 156 2.4 JTD2004-200512V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 159 1.9 JTDM 16V (939)2005-200812V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 159 1.9 JTDM 16V (939)2006-200812V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 159 1.9 JTDM 8V (939)2005-200812V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 159 2.4 JTD (939)2005-200812V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 159 2.4 JTDM (939)2005-200812V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 166 2.4 JTD2000-On12V2.1kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 166 2.4 JTD (936)2000-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa 166 2.4 JTD (936)2004-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa GT 1.9 JTD (937)2003-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa GT 1.9 JTD 16V (937)2008-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa MiTo 1.6 JTD (955)2008-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa MiTo 1.6 JTD (955) CC2008-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa MiTo 1.6 JTDM (955) CC2008-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOAlfa Spider 2.4 JTDM2007-On12V2.1Kw
ALFA ROMEOBrera 2.4 JTDM 20V2006-On12V2.1Kw
FIATBrava 1.9 JTD1998-200112V2.1kw
FIATBrava 1.9 JTD2000-200112V2.1kw
FIATBrava 1.9 JTD AC1998-200112V2.1kw
FIATBrava 1.9 JTD AC2000-200112V2.1kw
FIATBrava 1.9 TD1996-200112V2.1kw
FIATBrava 1.9 TD AC1996-200112V2.1kw
FIATBravo 1.6 D Multijet (198)2007-On12V2.1Kw
FIATBravo 1.6 D Multijet (198)2008-On12V2.1Kw
FIATBravo 1.6 D Multijet (198) C2007-On12V2.1Kw
FIATBravo 1.6 D Multijet (198) C2008-On12V2.1Kw
FIATBravo 1.9 D Multijet (198)2007-On12V2.1Kw
FIATBravo 1.9 JTD1998-200112V2.1kw
FIATBravo 1.9 JTD2000-200112V2.1kw
FIATBravo 1.9 JTD AC1998-200112V2.1kw
FIATBravo 1.9 JTD AC2000-200112V2.1kw
FIATBravo 1.9 TD1996-200112V2.1kw
FIATBravo 1.9 TD AC1996-200112V2.1kw
FIATCroma 1.9 JTD 16V (194)2005-On12V2.1Kw
FIATCroma 1.9 JTD 8V (194)2005-On12V2.1Kw
FIATCroma 2.4 D Multijet2005-On12V2.1Kw
FIATDoblo 1.6 JTD (152)2010-On12V2.1Kw
FIATDoblo 1.6 JTD Cargo (263)2010-On12V2.1Kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 D2000-200512V2.1kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 JTD2001-200212V2.1Kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 JTD2001-On12V2.1kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 JTD2002-200412V2.1Kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 JTD2002-200512V2.1Kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
FIATDoblo 1.9 JTD AC2002-200512V2.1Kw
FIATGrande Punto 1.9 D Multijet2005-200912V2.1Kw
FIATGrande Punto 1.9 D Multijet2005-201012V2.1Kw
FIATGrande Punto 1.9 D Multijet (2005-200912V2.1Kw
FIATGrande Punto 1.9 JTD (199)2006-200912V2.1Kw
FIATIdea 1.9 JTD2004-On12V2.1kw
FIATMarea 1.9 JTD1999-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarea 1.9 JTD2000-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarea 1.9 TD1996-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarea 1.9 TD1999-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarea 1.9 TD AC1996-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarea 2.4 JTD (185)1999-200212V2.1Kw
FIATMarea 2.4 JTD (185) AC1999-200212V2.1Kw
FIATMarea 2.4 JTD AC1999-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarengo 1.9 JTD1999-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarengo 1.9 JTD2000-200212V2.1kw
FIATMarengo 1.9 TD1999-200212V2.1kw
FIATMultipla 1.9 JTD1998-200212V2.1kw
FIATMultipla 1.9 JTD2000-200212V2.1kw
FIATMultipla 1.9 JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
FIATMultipla 1.9 JTD AC1998-200212V2.1Kw
FIATMultipla 1.9 JTD AC2000-200212V2.1Kw
FIATPalio 1.9 D2000-200112V2.1kw
FIATPalio 1.9 JTD2001-On12V2.1kw
FIATPunto 80 1.9 JTD1999-200312V2.1kw
FIATPunto 80 1.9 JTD2003-On12V2.1kw
FIATPunto 80 1.9 JTD AC1999-200312V2.1kw
FIATPunto Evo 1.6 D Multijet2009-On12V2.1Kw
FIATStilo 1.4 16V2004-On12V2.1kw
FIATStilo 1.9 D Multijet2005-On12V2.1Kw
FIATStilo 1.9 JTD2001-On12V2.1kw
FIATStilo 1.9 JTD2004-On12V2.1kw
FIATStilo 1.9 JTD AC2001-On12V2.1Kw
FIATStilo 1.9 JTD AC2004-On12V2.1Kw
FIATStrada 1.9 D2000-On12V2.1kw
FIATStrada 1.9 JTD2003-On12V2.1kw
LANCIADelta 1.6 D Multijet (877)2008-On12V2.1Kw
LANCIADelta 2.0 D Multijet (844) A2008-On12V2.1Kw
LANCIADelta 2.0 JTD AT2008-On12V2.1Kw
LANCIALybra 1.9 JTD1999-On12V2.1kw
LANCIALybra 1.9 JTD2001-On12V2.1kw
LANCIALybra 1.9 JTD (839)1999-200012V2.1Kw
LANCIALybra 1.9 JTD (839)1999-On12V2.1Kw
LANCIALybra 1.9 JTD (839)2001-200612V2.1Kw
LANCIALybra 2.4 JTD1999-200212V2.1kw
LANCIALybra 2.4 JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
LANCIAMusa 1.6 D Multijet (350)2008-On12V2.1Kw
LANCIAMusa 1.9 JTD (350)2004-On12V2.1Kw
LANCIAThesis 2.4 JTD2002-200912V2.1Kw
LANCIAThesis 2.4 JTD2002-On12V2.1kw
LANCIAThesis 2.4 JTD AC2002-200912V2.1Kw
SAAB9.3 1.9 TTiD2008-On12V2.1Kw
SUZUKISX4 1.9 DDiS2006-On12V2.1Kw
SUZUKISX4 1.9 DDiS 4X42006-On12V2.1Kw
MANUFACTUREROEM
BOSCH1108202
BOSCH1108204
BOSCH1108234
BOSCH1109030
BOSCH1109045
BOSCH1109048
BOSCH1109108
BOSCH1109253
BOSCH1109268
BOSCH1109269
BOSCH1115021
BOSCH EXCHANGE986017790
BOSCH EXCHANGE986018450
BOSCH EXCHANGE986018900
DELCO EXCHANGEDRS3314
DELCO EXCHANGEDRS8450
ELSTOCK25-3002
ELSTOCK25-3175
ELSTOCK25-3212
FIAT46430784
FIAT46437520
FIAT46451892
FIAT46473784
FIAT46478945
FIAT46522234
FIAT46748351
FIAT46823543
HCCS1045
HCCS1264
LUCAS EXCHANGELRS01666
LUCAS EXCHANGELRT00199
LUCAS EXCHANGELRT00200
MAGNETI MARELLI63113002
MAGNETI MARELLI63113003
MAGNETI MARELLI943114008
PRESTOLITE20510199
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleALFA ROMEO Alfa GT 1.9 JTD (937) Starter Motor 2003-On_8510AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
Detail

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:ALFA ROMEO Alfa GT 1.9 JTD (937) Starter Motor 2003-On
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.