ATLAS COPCO ST48 Starter Motor 1982-On

£129.99
In stock
SKU
STM706_8535
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
ATLAS COPCO 1982-On12V 2.7Kw
ATLAS COPCO 1982-On12V 2.7Kw
ATLAS COPCO STS351982-On12V 2.7Kw
ATLAS COPCO STS481982-On12V 2.7Kw
CLAAS Mercator 75R1982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D60061972-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D62061978-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D68071986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D70061972-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D70071986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D72061978-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D72071980-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D78071980-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D100061970- On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D130061972-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.101986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.301986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.501986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.601986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.701986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.801986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX3.901986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX4.101986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX4.301986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX4.311991-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX4.501986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX4.511990-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX4.701986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX6.101986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX6.301986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX6.311986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX6.501986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX6.601986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX7.101986-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX801982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX851982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX861982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX901982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX921982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX1101982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX1201980-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 20041982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 6.301988-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 6.30 Turbo1989-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR M1080 Combine1981-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR M1202 Combine1980-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR M2385 Combine1982-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR M3660 Combine1987-On12V 2.7Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR M980 Combine1982-On12V 2.7Kw
FAHR 13201983-On12V 2.7Kw
FAHR 24801982-On12V 2.7Kw
FAHR 25801982-On12V 2.7Kw
FAHR 26801982-On12V 2.7Kw
FAHR M7701980-On12V 2.7Kw
FAHR M9801982-On12V 2.7Kw
FENDT F 275GT1986-On12V 2.7Kw
FENDT Farmer 200S1974-On12V 2.7Kw
FENDT Farmer 204P1986-On12V 2.7Kw
HANOMAG F451970- On12V 2.7Kw
HANOMAG F461970- On12V 2.7Kw
HANOMAG F551970- On12V 2.7Kw
HANOMAG F651970- On12V 2.7Kw
HANOMAG F751970- On12V 2.7Kw
IVECO 75-9A1985-On12V 2.7Kw
IVECO 80-13A1983-On12V 2.7Kw
IVECO 80-9A1983-On12V 2.7Kw
IVECO 90-13A1983-On12V 2.7Kw
IVECO 90-9A1985-On12V 2.7Kw
IVECO 110-131983-On12V 2.7Kw
KHD ENGINES F3L9121971-On12V 2.7Kw
KHD ENGINES F3L9121986-On12V 2.7Kw
KHD ENGINES F3L912F1989-On12V 2.7Kw
KHD ENGINES F4L9121986-On12V 2.7Kw
KHD ENGINES F6L612F1989-On12V 2.7Kw
KHD ENGINES F6L9121989-On12V 2.7Kw
LINDE H20 Fork Lift1984-On12V 2.7Kw
LINDE H25 Fork Lift1984-On12V 2.7Kw
LINDE H30 Fork Lift1984-On12V 2.7Kw
LINDE H35 Fork Lift1981-On12V 2.7Kw
LINDE H40 Fork Lift1981-On12V 2.7Kw
LINDE H70 Fork Lift1981-On12V 2.7Kw
O & K L 71977-On12V 2.7Kw
SCHAEFF SKL700 Loader1982-On12V 2.7Kw
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 1358046
BOSCH 1358049
BOSCH 1362016
BOSCH 1362034
BOSCH 1362091
BOSCH 1362305
BOSCH 1362313
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986010990
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986011200
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS0990
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS1140
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS1143
FRIESEN 8810990
FRIESEN 8811140
FRIESEN 8811200
FRIESEN 8813680
HC CS103
HC CS114
ISKRA AZJ3169
ISKRA AZJ3508
KHD 1164668
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRS00762
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRS00921
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRS01057
MAGNETI MARELLI MT74G
PRESTOLITE 20500762
PRESTOLITE M100R2014SE
VALEO 433318
VALEO 436077
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleATLAS COPCO ST48 Starter Motor 1982-On_8535AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
Detail

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:ATLAS COPCO ST48 Starter Motor 1982-On
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.