CASE I. H. 584 Starter Motor 1977-1982

More Views

CASE I. H. 584 Starter Motor 1977-1982

Availability : In stock

Price :
£129.99
OR
Quick Overview
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Parts Detail

Details

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
CASE 485 4 ØKO1988-On12V 2.8Kw
CASE I. H. 4541971-197512V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 4741973-197512V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 4841977-198212V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 485 4 ØKO1988- On12V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 485XL1982-199112V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 4951991-199412V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 5741971-197612V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 5841977-198212V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 585XL1982-199112V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 5951991-199412V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 6741973-198112V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 6841977-198212V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 685XL1982-199112V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 6951991-199412V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 784NA12V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 7851981-198512V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 885XL1983-199012V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 42101994-199612V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 42101994-199612V 2.8Kw
CASE I. H. 42301994-199612V 2.8kw
CASE I. H. 42401994-199612V 2.8kw
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 1354107
BOSCH 1359045
BOSCH 1359069
BOSCH 1362310
BOSCH 1367042
FORD 1107867
FORD 1113284
ISKRA AZJ3364
LUCAS 26336
LUCAS 26433
LUCAS 27508
LUCAS 27556
LUCAS 26336E
LUCAS 26336F
LUCAS 26336Q
LUCAS 27575B
LUCAS 27575E
LUCAS 27586A
PRESTOLITE 20500240