CITROEN Jumper 2.8 HDI Starter Motor 2000-On

More Views

CITROEN Jumper 2.8 HDI Starter Motor 2000-On

Availability : In stock

Price :
£119.99
OR
Quick Overview
SAME DAY DISPATCH
Parts Detail

Details

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
CITROEN Jumper 2.8 HDI2000-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 D1998-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 D2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 D AC1998-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 D AC2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 JTD2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 TDI1997-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 TDI2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 TDI AC1997-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 10 2.8 TDI AC2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 11 2.3 JTD2002-200612V 2.3Kw
FIAT Ducato 11 2.3 JTD2002-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 11 2.8 JTD2002-200612V 2.3Kw
FIAT Ducato 11 2.8 JTD2002-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 D1998-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 D2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 D AC1998-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 D AC2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 JTD2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 TDI1997-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 TDI2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 TDI AC1997-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 14 2.8 TDI AC2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 15 2.3 JTD2002-200612V 2.3Kw
FIAT Ducato 15 2.3 JTD2002-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 15 2.8 JTD2002-200612V 2.3Kw
FIAT Ducato 15 2.8 JTD2002-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.3 JTD2002-200612V 2.3Kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.3 JTD2002-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 D1998-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 D2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 D AC1998-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 D AC2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 JTD2000-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 JTD2000-200612V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 JTD2002-On12V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 TDI1997-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 TDI2000-200612V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 TDI AC1997-200212V 2.3kw
FIAT Ducato 18 2.8 TDI AC2000-200612V 2.3kw
PEUGEOT COMMERCIAL Boxer 2.8 HDi2000-200212V 2.3Kw
PEUGEOT COMMERCIAL Boxer 2.8 HDi2000-On12V 2.3kw
PEUGEOT COMMERCIAL Boxer 2.8 HDi2002-On12V 2.3Kw
SANTANA PS-10 2.8 TD2004-On12V 2.3kw
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 1223013
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986016950
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986018960
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS3557
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS8960
ELSTOCK 25-2232
ELSTOCK 25-3106
FIAT 46208436
FIAT 46758240
FIAT 1319555080
FIAT 1329201080
FIAT 1331329080
HC CS1198
IVECO 8029647
IVECO 131955508
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRS01592
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRT00188
MAGNETI MARELLI 63114014
MAGNETI MARELLI 63114014
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN801
PEUGEOT 9625382480
PEUGEOT 5802Y9
PEUGEOT 5802Z1
PRESTOLITE 20510188