CLAAS Mercator 75R Starter Motor 1978-1982

£109.99
In stock
SKU
STM1235_9896
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
ATLAS COPCO 1979-198212V 3.0Kw
ATLAS COPCO 1979-198212V 3.0Kw
ATLAS COPCO STS351979-198212V 3.0Kw
ATLAS COPCO STS481979-198212V 3.0Kw
ATLAS COPCO VSS1251969-197912V 3.0Kw
ATLAS COPCO VSS1701969-197912V 3.0Kw
CLAAS Mercator 601978-198112V 3.0Kw
CLAAS Mercator 75R1978-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D52061978-198012V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D68061978-198012V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D72061978-198012V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D100061979-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR D130061979-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX851978-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX901978-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR DX1101978-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 20031978-198012V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 20041978-198212V 3.0Kw
DEUTZ-FAHR M980 Combine1981-198212V 3.0Kw
FAHR 13201980-198312V 3.0Kw
FAHR 24801979-198212V 3.0Kw
FAHR 25801979-198212V 3.0Kw
FAHR 26801979-198212V 3.0Kw
FAHR M6001979-198012V 3.0Kw
FAHR M7501979-198012V 3.0Kw
FAHR M9221979-198112V 3.0Kw
FAHR M9801981-198212V 3.0Kw
FAHR M10021979-198112V 3.0Kw
FAHR M11021979-198012V 3.0Kw
FAHR M12021979-198012V 3.0Kw
FENDT Farmer 204-199112V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F451967-196912V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F461967-196912V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F551967-196912V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F651967-196912V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F661967-197312V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F761967-197312V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F851967-197312V 3.0Kw
HANOMAG F861967-197312V 3.0Kw
IVECO 75-9A1983-198512V 3.0Kw
IVECO 80-13A1983-198512V 3.0Kw
IVECO 80-9A1983-On12V 3.0Kw
IVECO 90-13A1983-198512V 3.0Kw
IVECO 90-9A1983-198512V 3.0Kw
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M6FK1978-198212V 3.0Kw
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M6FL1978-198212V 3.0Kw
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M7FK1978-198212V 3.0Kw
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M7FL1978-198212V 3.0Kw
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M8FL1978-198212V 3.0Kw
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M9FL1978-198212V 3.0Kw
NEW HOLLAND 15201979-On12V 3.0Kw
NEW HOLLAND 15301979-On12V 3.0Kw
NEW HOLLAND 15401979-On12V 3.0Kw
SCHAEFF SKL7001973-198212V 3.0Kw
STEYR TRACTOR 81501982-On12V 3.0Kw
STEYR TRACTOR 81701981-198812V 3.0Kw
MANUFACTURER OEM
BOSCH 1359012
BOSCH 1359027
BOSCH 1359049
BOSCH 1359073
BOSCH 1359078
BOSCH 1367004
BOSCH 1367010
BOSCH 1367052
BOSCH EXCHANGE 986011200
DELCO EXCHANGE DRS1200
ELSTOCK 25-0037
FRIESEN 8811200
HC CS103
ISKRA AZJ0402
ISKRA AZJ3128
ISKRA AZJ3170
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRS01978
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleCLAAS Mercator 75R Starter Motor 1978-1982_9896AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
Detail

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:CLAAS Mercator 75R Starter Motor 1978-1982
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.