STM1060

£99.99
In stock
SKU
STM1060

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

CROSS - REFERENCES Product Specifications
MANUFACTUREROEM
Bosch Exchange 0986022131
Delco DRS3968
El stock 253390
Elstock 25-3390
Ford 1229427
Ford 1233234
Ford 1254222
Ford 1368970
Ford 1469712
Ford 3M5T-11000-CB
Ford 3M5T-11000-CC
Ford 3M5T-11000-CD
Ford 3M5T-11000-CE
Ford 3M5T-11000-CF
Ford 3M5T11000CB
Ford 3M5T11000CC
Ford 3M5T11000CD
Ford 3M5T11000CE
Ford 3M5T11000CF
Ford 2109635
Ford 3M5T11000CG
Ford 3M5T-11000-CG
Friesen 8080216
HC CS1341
Hella 8EA738258-091
Hella 8EA738258091
Part Number STM1060
Description Ford visteon
Voltage 12V
Output 1.2K
Teeth 11T
Transmission YES
Rotation CW
More Information
Short DescriptionN/A
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:STM1060
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.