VW Polo 1.4 TSI / CZEA Starter Motor 2014-On

£139.99
In stock
SKU
STM1251_27316
SAME DAY DISPATCH

This is a brand new unit that comes with a 1 year guarantee and fits any of the vehicle models listed under application details in the table below.

If you have any questions about this unit, including any questions concerning whether it will fit your vehicle, please don't hesitate to get in touch with a member of our knowledgeable technical team. You can simply email us the vehicle's registration at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk, Call us on 0161 873 8300 from 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday or check that the number of your old unit matches one number from the cross reference numbers listed in the table below.

If you require a particular unit and can't see it listed, please email or contact us with the details of the particular unit that you are looking for. We have thousands of alternators and starter motors in stock, So we may be able to provide you with exactly what you are looking for; And we also offer a rebuild service for hard to source units.

Email us at any time at info@directautoelectrical.co.uk or
call us on 0161 873 8300 9am till 5.30pm Monday to Friday.

Application Details CROSS - REFERENCES
MakeModelYearVoltOutput
AUDI A3 1.2 TFSI / CJZA 2013-On 12V1.7Kw
SEAT Leon III 1.0 TSI / CHZD 2015-On 12V1.7Kw
SEAT Leon III 1.2 TSI / CJZA CJZB CYVB 2013-On 12V1.7Kw
SEAT Leon III 1.4 TSI / CA 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
SEAT Leon III 1.8 TFSI / CJSA 2013-On 12V1.7Kw
SEAT Toledo IV 1.6 TDI / CAYB CAYC CLNA 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
SKODA Fabia III 1.0 / CHYA CHYB 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
SKODA Octavia III 1.2 TSI / CJZA CJZB 2013-On 12V1.7Kw
SKODA Octavia III 1.4 TSI / CHPA CPWA 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
SKODA Octavia III 1.8 TSI / CJSA CJSB 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
SKODA Octavia III 1.8 TSI 4X4 / CJSA CJSB 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
SKODA Rapid 1.6 TDI / CAYB CAYC CLNA 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Beetle 1.4 TSI / CZDA 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW CC 1.4 TSI / CTHD 2011-On 12V1.7Kw
VW CC 1.4 TSI / CZDA 2015-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf Sportsvan 1.0 TSI / CHZD 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf Sportsvan 1.2 TSI / CYVA CYVB 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf Sportsvan 1.4 TSI / CPVB CZCA CZDA 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf VII 1.0 TSI / CHZD 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf VII 1.2 TSI / CJZA CJZB CYVA CYVB 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf VII 1.2 TSI / CYVB 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf VII 1.4 TGI / CPWA CZBA 2013-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Golf VII 1.4 TSI / CHP. CPV. CZ.A CPTA 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Jetta IV 1.4 TSI / CZCA CZDA 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Passat 1.4 TSI / CTHD 2012-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Passat 1.4 TSI / CZCA CZEA 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Passat 1.4 TSI 4-Motion / CZEA 2015-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Passat 1.8 TSI / CJSA 2015-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Polo 1.0 TSI / CHZB CHZC 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Polo 1.2 TSI / CJZC CJZD 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Polo 1.4 TSI / CZEA 2014-On 12V1.7Kw
VW Scirocco 1.4 TSI / CZCA CZDA 2013-On 12V1.7Kw
MANUFACTUREROEM
Bosch 0001179504
Bosch 0001179505
Bosch 0001179508
Bosch 0001179509
Bosch 0001179516
Bosch 0001179517
Bosch 0001179522
Bosch 0001179523
Delco DRS0826
El-Stock 254407
El-Stock 25-4407
Lucas LRS02734
Lucas LRS2734
Vw 0AM911023N
Vw 0AM911023R
More Information
Australia Ebay TitleVW Polo 1.4 TSI / CZEA Starter Motor 2014-On - 27316AU
Short DescriptionSAME DAY DISPATCH
DetailN/A
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:VW Polo 1.4 TSI / CZEA Starter Motor 2014-On
Copyright © 2018 Manchester Auto Electrical. All rights reserved.